cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Search icon
Table icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,067,784,379,130

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin443,560,197,64823,00812,347,208,43019,278,531-0.68%
2Ethereum193,256,783,8981,5792,893,384,901122,373,866-0.53%
3Tether67,896,281,2571.00158,456,638,27067,792,977,3150.10%
4Binance Coin48,632,938,918307.996206,291,842157,901,461-1.72%
5USD Coin42,291,816,2410.999544142,221,53742,311,129,5270.28%
6Ripple20,299,036,5470.399559356,758,72950,803,611,248-0.77%
7Binance USD16,128,599,8501.00213,126,193,13816,094,371,1770.51%
8Cardano13,062,834,4330.377608203,949,85534,593,679,000-3.17%
9Dogecoin11,930,623,2530.089927616,774,507132,670,764,300-3.94%
10Polygon9,524,986,0381.0905213,205,0908,734,317,475-1.69%
11Solana8,651,539,81923.2684386,158,153371,814,211-3.81%
12Polkadot7,057,901,7146.124174,913,0521,152,488,982-2.51%
13Litecoin6,829,286,82094.6109277,841,71872,182,853-0.56%
14SHIBA INU6,314,039,2340.000011140,771,654549,063,278,876,302-2.87%
15Avalanche6,098,101,66319.3613168,638,833314,963,488-3.87%
16Dai5,815,588,8581.002234,165,2945,802,995,3790.30%
17TRON5,707,853,0510.06217499,068,67091,804,571,698-0.66%
18Lido stETH5,223,819,1431,498260,1293,487,7281.04%
19Uniswap4,948,812,8076.492743,512,294762,209,327-2.10%
20Wrapped Bitcoin4,046,775,43922,90912,718,909176,648-0.11%
21Cosmos4,009,911,27214.0025141,311,705286,370,2974.94%
22Chainlink3,458,431,3136.807992,127,597507,999,970-2.72%
23Monero3,229,427,939177.10543,786,04318,234,553-0.45%
24Unus Sed Leo3,228,068,0083.3839812,634953,954,130-3.89%
25Ethereum Classic2,963,555,74621.286850,706,947139,220,379-2.20%
26Toncoin2,815,367,1352.30530,788,3691,221,401,1810.10%
27Aptos2,593,318,55016.179370,258,190160,289,078-4.69%
28Bitcoin Cash2,528,689,868131.02252,956,27719,299,806-2.73%
29Stellar Lumens2,337,310,7310.08892830,258,77026,283,090,414-2.26%
30OKB2,222,580,26637.04319,802,91660,000,000-2.67%
31ApeCoin2,124,235,3625.763144,793,449368,593,750-2.05%
32Filecoin1,974,292,4515.2518112,434,260375,924,3870.87%
33Cronos1,963,516,5370.0777234,227,63925,263,013,692-1.86%
34NEAR Protocol1,906,462,1972.23792,537,131852,251,512-4.78%
35Lido DAO Token1,767,698,0162.109469,662,704838,014,097-0.51%
36Algorand1,703,249,8830.23651637,400,6887,201,411,661-1.95%
37Quant1,644,418,867136.20913,128,84812,072,738-4.97%
38VeChain1,632,478,8410.02251320,997,53972,511,146,418-3.56%
39Internet Computer1,632,196,8515.734128,429,019284,645,543-1.89%
40Hedera Hashgraph1,623,426,3570.06388620,909,88125,411,389,309-3.23%
41Fantom1,415,265,3670.510342353,813,4562,773,172,3125.88%
42Decentraland1,340,690,3160.72271164,613,8321,855,084,192-3.09%
43T-mac DAO1,311,908,6711.311967,4301,000,000,00018.28%
44Aave1,143,495,71081.138230,820,41214,093,193-1.55%
45EOS1,113,030,5381.029454,728,9021,081,263,745-3.52%
46Bitcoin BEP21,104,730,28020,8790.14615452,9110.00%
47Flow1,072,573,1961.035130,301,1041,036,200,0002.38%
48BitDAO1,056,795,5550.50541516,797,8362,090,946,169-4.77%
49The Sandbox1,049,436,3630.69987149,343,5121,499,470,108-4.28%
50Axie Infinity1,042,014,84410.377937,939,528100,407,235-4.42%
51Elrond1,040,028,09741.711911,674,91724,933,614-3.70%
52Frax1,018,174,5070.99490132,8211,023,393,133-0.10%
53Theta Network991,653,7530.99165412,454,0341,000,000,000-3.94%
54Terra Classic988,686,9650.00016644,698,9635,968,573,110,237-4.05%
55Tezos980,833,8841.059714,103,117925,545,772-1.66%
56TrueUSD948,702,7711.00228,133,509946,627,2660.19%
57Pax Dollar878,168,9181.0001526,187878,084,0651.53%
58Chiliz874,109,1890.13121434,909,6966,661,685,577-1.90%
59Huobi Token830,158,5405.1173,721,800162,233,844-0.60%
60KuCoin Token817,891,5278.31361,092,01298,379,8610.37%
61Bitcoin SV811,699,11542.1316,590,16919,266,077-1.13%
62The Graph749,023,5620.08534817,874,8208,776,151,109-4.82%
63Zcash725,588,97244.61217,267,26916,264,450-1.76%
64Decentralized USD725,168,7810.99977513,640,086725,332,036-0.25%
65Frax Share717,800,6599.796710,612,55973,269,886-5.68%
66Curve DAO Token704,698,5960.99993940,469,554704,741,646-2.12%
67BitTorrent681,226,1340.0000007765,508951,421,714,286,000-0.55%
68Trust Wallet Token677,236,0071.625435,345,689416,649,900-4.30%
69eCash669,849,4490.0000352,859,86519,296,073,423,303-4.81%
70BitTorrent New666,248,9270.000000710,796,465932,028,892,857,000-0.72%
71Dash655,223,50258.919124,526,52011,120,725-3.51%
72PancakeSwap653,488,8543.952411,939,089165,340,549-2.41%
73Mina641,675,4030.77802687,915,938824,748,331-4.83%
74Klaytn627,454,3540.2030626,523,5313,089,994,060-1.39%
75Maker625,182,303639.4878,428,022977,631-1.84%
76MIOTA609,900,9850.2194264,203,5222,779,530,283-2.81%
77Gemini Dollar608,467,5461.002391,111607,049,8830.02%
78FTX Token607,264,5111.84648,680,181328,895,112-3.46%
79NEO562,279,6857.97126,622,60970,538,831-2.65%
80THORChain560,834,8291.714818,515,490327,056,566-4.29%
81Synthetix560,500,5962.244415,045,840249,729,602-2.84%
82Immutable X559,006,9480.7042626,578,688793,750,611-0.93%
83Radix554,540,5860.054945657,66210,092,571,9403.25%
84Optimism521,014,9472.2195139,087,749234,748,3641.20%
85PAX Gold518,017,3091,9105,519,512271,2640.41%
86Osmosis497,096,7881.00918,752,864492,590,7612.95%
87GMX481,101,76257.053623,219,0968,432,454-3.36%
88Gatechain Token476,116,9144.3977367,454108,265,077-0.25%
89Tether Gold472,221,4001,916680,432246,5240.19%
90dYdX470,864,0803.0134368,033,118156,256,1748.67%
91Loopring468,914,2020.35253256,241,8861,330,133,5465.69%
92Nexo447,542,7610.7991832,250,740560,000,011-2.44%
93Enjin Coin440,741,6460.44074217,038,1241,000,000,000-0.07%
94Convex Finance428,542,1545.7813,502,88274,129,276-3.23%
95Fei USD427,804,9921.006658,745424,996,178-0.21%
96Zilliqa427,080,1950.02691527,178,69115,867,699,447-0.54%
97Terra416,524,6012.002239,751,334208,032,449-4.58%
981inch400,936,2830.50285513,079,427797,320,222-2.26%
99ETHPoW (IOU)400,356,8433.71324,793,603107,818,999-2.17%
100GensoKishi Metaverse396,137,8440.2317531,946,0801,709,312,90113.56%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.4.1
© 2017 - 2023 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$39.80B
(-14.13%)
M.Cap
$1067.78B
(-0.75%)
Vol 24h
$39.80B
(-14.13%)
M.Cap
$1067.78B
(-0.75%)
Arrow icon